Find Connecting Rod 160-8199, Caterpillar C9 Connecting Rod, 336D Engine Connecting Rod on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Magnetic Ball Joint > Caterpillar 336D excavator C9 engine connecting rod 160-8199

Caterpillar 336D excavator C9 engine connecting rod 160-8199

Caterpillar 336D excavator C9 engine connecting rod 160-8199

    Payment Type: T/T,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
    Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags
    Delivery Time: 1 Days
    Packaging: Original CAT Packing
    Productivity: 500
    Brand: Caterpilalr
    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air
    Place of Origin: Japan
    Supply Ability: 100
    Certificate: ISO
    HS Code: 8431199900
    Port: Qingdao,Shanghai,Quanzhou

Basic Info

Model No.: 160-8199

Product Description

Caterpillar 336D excavator C9 engine connecting rod 160-8199


1. Komatsu Engine parts: water pump, turbocharger, diesel pump, oil pump, engine assembly, cylinder head gasket, silencer, crankshaft, camshaft, bearing injector, hand pump, piston, connecting rod, engine overhaul kit, etc. ;

2. komatsu Hydraulic parts: swash plate assembly, hydraulic pump bearing, gear pump, solenoid valve, servo plunger, main valve, hydraulic pump PC valve, nine-hole plate, pumping plate, hydraulic pump copper ball, etc.;

3. Traveling rotary parts: rotary reducer, travel reducer, rotary vertical shaft, final drive, travel assembly, rotary assembly, first-stage carrier assembly, secondary center wheel, and secondary carrier assembly;

4. Cab parts: pre-filter, door lock, work light, walking PC valve, cab assembly, tightening cylinder, etc.;

5. Chassis parts: horse head, support wheel, guide wheel, roller, bucket connecting rod, bucket pin, bucket cylinder, ripper, cylinder liner, chain assembly, bushing, ripper assembly , boom front fork, digging bucket, etc.

6. Electrical components: wiring harness, relay, solenoid valve group, sensor, cab computer version, etc.

7. Seals: air filter hose, fuel pipe, intake pipe, boom cylinder repair kit, floating oil seal, bucket cylinder repair kit, large pump repair kit, stick cylinder repair kit, travel motor repair kit, main valve repair Bag, center joint repair kit, hydraulic pump carbon ring, etc.

Shante Songsong specializes in the operation of Komatsu full-scale excavator, bulldozer, loader and pure original parts for 20 years. Our business philosophy is "professional management, integrity management, pure quality"

In addition, Shantui Carter accessories are also our strengths

Name Alvin Wang
Teleohone +86-0537-3366952
Mobilphone +86-15154752159
Fax +86-0537-3366952
Skype kscalven
QQ 3318464697
Wechat 008618366748571
Company Shante Songzheng International Co.Ltd.,

482 0234469 5312

filter?element 106-3969
filter?element 106-3973
filter?element 1R 0762
filter?element 316-9954
filter?element 275-2604
filter?element 130-3212
filter?element 1G-8878
filter?element 9T 0973
filter?element 186-8228
filter?element 1R 1808
filter?element 1R 0755
filter?element 326-1643
filter?element 139-1537
filter?element 249-2337
filter?element 209-8217
filter?element 6I-2505
filter?element 6I-2506
filter?element 328-3655
filter?element 126-1818
filter?element 326-1644
filter?element 132-7167
filter?element 6I-2510
filter?element 231-0167
filter?element 1R 0716
filter?element 1R 0749
filter?element 1R 0719
filter?element 133-5673
filter?element 1R 0722
Spark- Plug 194-8518
Spark- Plug 346-5123
Body Piston 197-3765
Gasket Kit (Cy. Head) 355-0762/293-3421
Oil Cooler Kit 9X-6598
After Cooler & Lines 9X-6591
Cylinder /Liner 211-7826
Ex by pass 146-0753
C/R Bearing 107-7330
Deatonation Sensor 112-9273
Transducer 3E-8542
Digital Pyrometer 172-9001
Speed Timing Sensor 102-9029
Transformer 7W-4377
Lifter As 263-6679
Valve ( Ex ) 104-7185
Valve ( In ) 210-2947
Guide 191-6766
Guide 255-0897
Kits Shaft 236-7516
Kit Bearing & Seal 241-6479
Guide 213-7536
Seal Press 135-2651
Spring 7N-4782
Screw Adjust 200-2003
Nut Jum 3J-9196
Insert ( Ex ) 191-6760
Insert ( In ) 206-1548
Rod End 7E-9748
Oil jet 116-3254
Roto Coil 197-6999
Push Rod 4W-6682
Dowel 7N-1902
Sensor ( Detanation ) 195-2431
Seal O-ring 2W-2072
Seal O-ring 2W-2073
Air filter 185-8786
Oil filter 1R-0726
Plug kits 155-2270
Regulator 284-5513
Ring - Piston 7E-7581
Ring - Piston 7W-2221
Ring - Piston 8N-1234
Exh by pass valve 4W-5224
Magnetic Picup 7X1168
Terminal As 169-4290
Filter Shoot 8N-2555
Sensor Gp-TE 241-9591
Indicator (Air Filter) 4W-5820
Oil Pressure Sensor 266-0728
Water Pump Rebuild Kit 222-5152
Transformer Connector As 155-2270
Plate Thrust 7C-6209



JINING SHANTE SONGZHENG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.LTD

 SHANTE SONGZHENG Construction Machinery Co., Ltd. has been a base in the optimization of engineering vehicles since 2000. We specialize in the production and supply of excavator, bulldozer and wheel loader components. Our detailed catalogue offers a complete selection of OEM parts including the idler, bushing, sprocket, track roller, carrier roller, track chain, track shoe, hinge pin, tension device, excavator bucket, etc. Also available are various electric and hydraulic parts. The performance of a machine is only as good as the sum of its parts. SHANTE SONGZHENG Construction Machinery has been a bastion in the optimization of engineering vehicles since 2000. As the designated OEM partner for both KOMATSU and SHANTUI, we specialize in the production and supply of both excavator and bulldozer components for these two brands. Our detailed catalogue offers a complete selection of OEM parts including the idler, bushing, sprocket, track roller, carrier roller, track chain, track shoe, hinge pin, tension device, excavator bucket, etc. Also available are various electric and hydraulic parts. Our pure filter elements are applicable for Komatsu excavator models including the PC60-7, PC130-7, PC200/220-6-7, PC300-6-7-8, and PC400-6-7. Our headquarters can be found within the KOMATSU excavator manufacturing base of Jining city, Shandong province. Trusted suppliers allow us to provide quality products at highly competitive prices. Company growth and expansion can be attributed to the combined effort of our collective staff. Under the guidance of optimized management, we are gradually emerging as a mature enterprise with an outstanding capacity for design and production. Effective market analysis allows us to manufacture products in accordance with fluctuating demands. As a people-oriented enterprise we prioritize the cultivation of industry talent. After more than a decade of development, we now have 35 sales associates, 10 after-sales representatives, and a large-scale warehouse that spans more than 3,000 square meters. This mega storage facility contains nearly 10,000 types of products, valued at over 10 million RMB. Quality components and sincere services are just our way of showing appreciation for the ongoing trust and support of our valued clientele. We have established long-term business relations with over a thousand customers from around the world. Our products are now available in more than 50 countries and regions including South America, South-East Asia, Europe, Africa, Oceania, etc.

Company Info

  • Company Name: JINING SHANTE SONGZHENG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY CO.LTD
  • Product/Service: Komatsu genuine parts , Komatsu excavator parts , Komatsu dozer parts , Komatsu loader parts , Komatsu engine parts , Komatsu hydraulic parts
  • Contact Person: Mr. Frankxu
  • Tel: 86-537-3281290
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters